. Olimpiadi di Italiano

Vincitori 2016


Classifica Finalisti

Categoria Senior

  1. Bevilacqua Valentina,Liceo Classico "P. Colletta" (Avellino), Avellino, Campania 59.00/61
  2. Giangarè Gemma,Liceo Classico Lorenzo Costa (La Spezia), La Spezia, Liguria 57.50/61
  3. Villani Cristofer,Liceo Classico "M. Pagano" (Campobasso), Campobasso, Molise 57.25/61
  4. Studiale Vittorio,I.I.S. "V. Fardella - L. Ximenes" (Trapani), Trapani, Sicilia 57.00/61
  5. Celli Giordano,Liceo Scientifico "Albert Einstein" (TE), Castelli, Abruzzo 55.50/61
  6. Bianchi Filippo,Liceo Scientifico Leonardo da Vinci, Sesto Fiorentino, Toscana 55.00/61
  7. Magro Samuele,IISS Liceo Majorana Laterza, Putignano, Puglia 54.00/61
  8. Mescolini Giulia,IIS Sansi-Leonardi-Volta, Spoleto, Umbria 53.50/61
  9. Rao Riccardo,Liceo Classico Michelangiolo, Firenze, Toscana 53.25/61
  10. D'Aguanno Fabio,Liceo Classico e Musicale "B. Zucchi", Monza, Lombardia 53.00/61
  11. Tosi Riccardo,Liceo Scientifico Statale Enrico Medi, S. Giorgio in Salici, Sona, Veneto 52.50/61
  12. Marchi Giorgia,Liceo G. Mazzatinti - Gubbio, Gubbio, Umbria 52.00/61
  13. Monge Matteo,Liceo classico statale Massimo D'Azeglio di Torino, Torino, Piemonte 52.00/61
  14. Smith Robin,Liceo Scientifico "A. Oriani", Ravenna, Emilia Romagna 51.75/61
  15. Triunfo Cristina,LICEO SCIENTIFICO STATALE "P. Paolo Pasolini", Potenza, Basilicata 51.25/61
  16. Ciaramella Alessandro,LICEO SCIENTIFICO "A. ROMITA" - CAMPOBASSO, Campobasso, Molise 50.50/61
  17. Brandalise Davide,Liceo Scientifico 'Galileo Galilei' - Pescara, Francavilla al mare, Abruzzo 50.50/61
  18. Tinari Arianna,Liceo Scientifico A. Avogadro, Roma, Lazio 48.75/61
  19. Angelico Sara,I.T.T. "A. Malignani" - sede associata ISIS della Bassa Friulana - (Cervignano del Friuli), Cervignano del Friuli, Friuli Venezia Giulia 48.50/61
  20. Vettori Gaia,Luigi Einaudi (Pistoia) , Pistoia , Toscana 48.00/61
  21. Ladu Elisabetta,Liceo classico "J. Stellini", Campoformido, Friuli Venezia Giulia 47.25/61
  22. Bressler Maddalena,Liceo Statale Classico e Linguistico " C. Colombo", Genova, Liguria 47.00/61
  23. Nicosia Vito,Liceo Scientifico "Galileo Galilei" - Catania, Catania, Sicilia 47.00/61
  24. Poletti Enrico Giuseppe,Liceo Classico 'Salvador Allende', Milano, Lombardia 47.00/61
  25. Saltori Francesca,Marie Curie, Pergine Valsugana, Trentino - Alto Adige 44.50/61
  26. Kraleva Vasilena Petrova,ISTITUTO TECNICO AERONAUTICO "F. BARACCA", Forli', Emilia Romagna 44.50/61
  27. Servici Samuele,Itis E.Mattei di Urbino, Lucrezia, Marche 44.25/61
  28. Chiriatti Cristiana,IPSSEOA OTRANTO, Melpignano, Puglia 44.00/61
  29. Montanaro Marco,Liceo Scientifico Linguistico Classico Piero Calamandrei, San Sebastiano al Vesuvio, campania 43.50/61
  30. D'Uggento Francesco,LICEO CLASSICO "E. PIGA", Sanluri, Sardegna 42.25/61
  31. Sarti Bernardo,liceo classico Michelangiolo Firenze, Vicchio, Toscana 40.50/61
  32. Marcelli Laura,Liceo Classico Francesco Filelfo (Tolentino), Pollenza, Marche 40.00/61
  33. Verthuy Luca,Liceo Classico di Aosta, Brissogne, Valle d'Aosta 38.75/61
  34. Augschoell Philipp,WFO Heinrich Kunter, Bolzano, Trentino - Alto Adige 38.00/61
  35. Moratti Maddalena,IIS Via delle Scienze Colleferro, Colleferro, Lazio 37.50/61
  36. D'Alessio Andrea,Liceo classico F. A. Gualterio, Ficulle, Umbria 35.25/61
  37. Gentilini Virginia,LICEO CLASSICO STATALE "GALILEO" FIRENZE, Montespertoli, Toscana 35.25/61
  38. Zannotti Emily,I.P.S.A.A "Serafino Salvati"-Monteroberto (scuola associata I.I.S Pieralisi), Cupramontana, Marche 32.25/61
  39. Tarzariol Gaia,Liceo Classico Statale "Tito Livio", Selvazzano Dentro, Veneto 21.00/61
  40. Buttafuoco Francesco,Liceo Scientifico Scorza, Castiglione Cosentino, Calabria 0.00/61

Categoria Junior

  1. Persello Sara,LICEO SCIENTIFICO "G. MARINELLI" (Udine), Majano, Friuli Venezia Giulia 54.50/58
  2. Legittimo Aurora,Liceo Scientifico Linguistico Giulio Cesare Vanini (Casarano - LE), Casarano, Puglia 51.50/58
  3. Carrara Alessandro,Liceo Scientifico Statale Arturo Tosi (Varese), Busto Arsizio, Lombardia 51.00/58
  4. Bricco Letizia,Liceo scientifico Avogadro (Biella), Mongrando, Piemonte 51.00/58
  5. Bellotto Martina,Liceo D.G. Fogazzaro, Sovizzo, Veneto 50.50/58
  6. Bacigalupi Davide,Liceo Classico "E. Repetti" Carrara MS, Castelnuovo Magra, Liguria 49.90/58
  7. Grosso Virginia,Liceo Classico Pellico Peano - Cuneo, Cuneo, Piemonte 49.00/58
  8. Bonini Gabriele,Liceo "E. Amaldi" di Novi Ligure, Pozzolo Formigaro, Piemonte 48.70/58
  9. Di Sandro Antonio,ISIS MAJORANA-FASCITELLI, Venafro, Molise 48.00/58
  10. Cavallo Rachele,Liceo Classico Vittorio Bachelet di Nova Siri, Scanzano Jonico, Basilicata 47.40/58
  11. Copparoni Lucia,Liceo Classico di Stato "Carlo Rinaldini", Ancona, Marche 47.20/58
  12. Di Santo Giovanni,IPSIA DI AMANTEA (Cosenza), San Lucido, Calabria 47.10/58
  13. Cuniberti Miriam,Liceo Scientifico Classico "Peano Pellico" Cuneo, Cuneo, Piemonte 46.90/58
  14. Delaiti Paolo,Liceo classico Giovanni Prati, Trento, Trentino - Alto Adige 46.70/58
  15. Picone Alessia,Istituto "L. Nostro" di Villa S. Giovanni, Scilla, Calabria 46.60/58
  16. Prior Delia,Liceo Scientifico "Enrico Fermi", Torre A Mare - Bari, Puglia 46.20/58
  17. Zoboli Chiara,Liceo classico e linguistico L. A. Muratori, Nonantola, Emilia Romagna 46.20/58
  18. Branelli Arianna,I.S.I.S. Carducci-Dante, Trieste, Friuli Venezia Giulia 44.70/58
  19. Rencricca Niccolò,Liceo Ginnasio Statale "Orazio", Roma, Lazio 44.20/58
  20. Chen Emma,Liceo Scientifico A. Oriani, Ravenna, Emilia Romagna 44.20/58
  21. Valle Lorenza,Liceo Classico-Linguistico-Artistico Chiabrera-Martini, Savona, Liguria 44.00/58
  22. Tomaiuolo Carmen,Istituto di Istruzione Superiore Blaise Pascal (Reggio nell'Emilia), Reggio nell'Emilia, Emilia Romagna 43.20/58
  23. Soddu Daniele,Liceo classico statale "G. Siotto Pintor" - Cagliari, Serramanna, Sardegna 43.20/58
  24. Iacobazzi Giulia,Liceo Scientifico G.Peano- Monterotondo, Monterotondo, Lazio 42.90/58
  25. Miotto Enrico,IIS Viola Marchesini - Rovigo, Stanghella, Veneto 42.40/58
  26. Stendardo d'Astuto Lavinia,Liceo Classico Francesco Vivona , Roma, Lazio 42.20/58
  27. Ripa Martina,I.I.S. "G.B. PENTASUGLIA", Laterza, Puglia 42.20/58
  28. Verginer Lisa,liceo linguistico La Villa, San Martino in Badia, Trentino - Alto Adige 41.20/58
  29. Tognon Mariafiore,Liceo Scientifico Statale Enrico Fermi , Albignasego, Veneto 41.00/58
  30. Tosi Maria Beatrice,Liceo classico Giovanni Pascoli (Gallarate), Gallarate, Lombardia 40.70/58
  31. Riccardi Nicola,liceo scientifico fermi massa, montignoso, Toscana 39.10/58
  32. Mapenzi Yaa Alex,istituto prof.le Olivetti, fano, Marche 38.80/58
  33. Benvenuto Rachele,Liceo Leopardi Majorana, Cordenons, Friuli Venezia Giulia 38.70/58
  34. Armillotta Rachele,LICEO CLASSICO STATALE G.D. ROMAGNOSI, Traversetolo, Emilia Romagna 38.60/58
  35. Rizzo Flavia,Liceo Classico, Artistico, Musicale - Aosta , Sarre, Valle d'Aosta 38.00/58
  36. Bono Jeanette Maria,Liceo Classico Statale "Vittorio Emanuele II" Palermo, Palermo, Sicilia 37.70/58
  37. Cavuto Stefano,Liceo Scientifico Volta Ortona sezione staccata IIS Volta Francavilla al mare, Tollo, Abruzzo 36.00/58
  38. Giacometti Nicole,Liceo classico G. Mazzatinti-Gubbio, Gualdo Tadino, Umbria 35.70/58
  39. Lucibello Michele,Istituto Istruzione Superiore Marini-Gioia Liceo Scientifico, Amalfi, Campania 35.50/58
  40. Piana Beatrice Elsa,I.I.S. Galilei-Luxemburg, Milano, Lombardia 29.30/58

Categoria Senior Estero

  1. Nika Kristi,Scuola Italiana di Atene, Atene, Grecia 51.00/61
  2. Alberti Piero,Scuola Europea di Francoforte sul Meno (ESFFM), Francoforte sul Meno, Germania 47.00/61

Categoria Junior Estero

  1. Rodriguez Suarez Julia Victoria,Scuola Statale Italiana di Madrid, Madrid, Spagna 47.00/58
  2. Marella Livia,Scuola italiana Roma di Algeri, Algeri, Algeria 43.60/58